Cart
      Jupiter
      Hours of Operation
      Monday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Tuesday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Wednesday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Thursday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Friday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Saturday 9:00am - 6:00pm
      Sunday 10:00am - 6:00pm

      6390 W. Indiantown Rd - Suite 30
      Jupiter, FL 33458
      get directions

      Hours of Operation
      Monday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Tuesday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Wednesday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Thursday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Friday 9:00am - 8:00pm
      Saturday 9:00am - 6:00pm
      Sunday 10:00am - 6:00pm
      Schedule Jupiter Body Waxing Services at European Wax Center

      Services and Pricing in Jupiter

      Prices and services may vary by location and are subject to change without notice. Prices are exclusive of sales tax, where applicable.

      Save up to 25% per Service with a Wax Pass®*

      New Guests, Buy 9 Services, Get 3 Free Only available in Center. Learn More.
      Service Wax Pass Price per Visit Jupiter Everyday Prices Savings
      Bikini Brazilian (V) $51.00 68.00 25% Off
      Brazilian (P) $58.50 78.00 25% Off
      Full (V) $43.50 58.00 25% Off
      Full (P) $51.00 68.00 25% Off
      Line (V) $36.00 48.00 25% Off
      Line (P) $43.50 58.00 25% Off
      Underarms $18.00 24.00 25% Off
      Eyebrows $18.00 24.00 25% Off
      Lip Lower $11.25 15.00 25% Off
      Lip Upper $11.25 15.00 25% Off
      Save up to 25% per Service with a Wax Pass®* New Guests, Buy 9 Services, Get 3 Free Only available in Center. Learn More.
      Service Wax Pass Price per Visit Jupiter Everyday Prices Savings
      Bikini $51.00 68.00 25% Off
      $58.50 78.00 25% Off
      $43.50 58.00 25% Off
      $51.00 68.00 25% Off
      $36.00 48.00 25% Off
      $43.50 58.00 25% Off
      Underarms $18.00 24.00 25% Off
      Eyebrows $18.00 24.00 25% Off
      Lip Lower $11.25 15.00 25% Off
      Lip Upper $11.25 15.00 25% Off

      Jupiter Single Service Pricing

      Body
      Arms Full$51.00
      Half$42.00
      Back Full$75.00
      Lower$25.00
      Mid$30.00
      Upper$30.00
      Bikini Brazilian (V)$68.00
      Brazilian (P)$78.00
      Full (V)$58.00
      Full (P)$68.00
      Line (V)$48.00
      Line (P)$58.00
      Butt Full (V)$30.00
      Full (P)$33.00
      Strip (V)$22.00
      Strip (P)$26.00
      Chest Full$42.00
      Strip$29.00
      Knee $22.00
      Inner Thigh $18.00
      Hands $17.00
      Legs Full$80.00
      Lower$51.00
      Upper$53.00
      Nipples $17.00
      Shoulders $30.00
      Stomach Full$42.00
      Strip$15.00
      Toes $17.00
      Underarms $24.00
      Arms Full$51.00
      Half$42.00
      Back Full$75.00
      Lower$25.00
      Mid$30.00
      Upper$30.00
      Bikini Brazilian (V)$68.00
      Brazilian (P)$78.00
      Full (V)$58.00
      Full (P)$68.00
      Line (V)$48.00
      Line (P)$58.00
      Butt Full (V)$30.00
      Full (P)$33.00
      Strip (V)$22.00
      Strip (P)$26.00
      Chest Full$42.00
      Strip$29.00
      Knee $22.00
      Inner Thigh $18.00
      Hands $17.00
      Legs Full$80.00
      Lower$51.00
      Upper$53.00
      Nipples $17.00
      Shoulders $30.00
      Stomach Full$42.00
      Strip$15.00
      Toes $17.00
      Underarms $24.00
      Body
      Face
      Arms Full$51.00
      Half$42.00
      Back Full$75.00
      Lower$25.00
      Mid$30.00
      Upper$30.00
      Bikini Brazilian (V)$68.00
      Brazilian (P)$78.00
      Full (V)$58.00
      Full (P)$68.00
      Line (V)$48.00
      Line (P)$58.00
      Butt Full (V)$30.00
      Full (P)$33.00
      Strip (V)$22.00
      Strip (P)$26.00
      Chest Full$42.00
      Strip$29.00
      Knee $22.00
      Inner Thigh $18.00
      Hands $17.00
      Legs Full$80.00
      Lower$51.00
      Upper$53.00
      Nipples $17.00
      Shoulders $30.00
      Stomach Full$42.00
      Strip$15.00
      Toes $17.00
      Underarms $24.00
      Arms Full$51.00
      Half$42.00
      Back Full$75.00
      Lower$25.00
      Mid$30.00
      Upper$30.00
      Bikini Brazilian (V)$68.00
      Brazilian (P)$78.00
      Full (V)$58.00
      Full (P)$68.00
      Line (V)$48.00
      Line (P)$58.00
      Butt Full (V)$30.00
      Full (P)$33.00
      Strip (V)$22.00
      Strip (P)$26.00
      Chest Full$42.00
      Strip$29.00
      Knee $22.00
      Inner Thigh $18.00
      Hands $17.00
      Legs Full$80.00
      Lower$51.00
      Upper$53.00
      Nipples $17.00
      Shoulders $30.00
      Stomach Full$42.00
      Strip$15.00
      Toes $17.00
      Underarms $24.00
      Brow Tint $24.00
      Cheeks $17.00
      Chin $15.00
      Ears $17.00
      Eyebrows $24.00
      Full Face $66.00
      Hairline $15.00
      Lip Lower $15.00
      Lip Upper $15.00
      Neck $17.00
      Nose $17.00
      Sideburns $15.00
      Brow Tint $24.00
      Cheeks $17.00
      Chin $15.00
      Ears $17.00
      Eyebrows $24.00
      Full Face $66.00
      Hairline $15.00
      Lip Lower $15.00
      Lip Upper $15.00
      Neck $17.00
      Nose $17.00
      Sideburns $15.00
      Prices and services may vary by location and are subject to change without notice. Prices are exclusive of sales tax, where applicable.

      FAQs

      Guest Reviews

      See how other customers rate us

      Schedule Jupiter Body Waxing Services at European Wax Center

      Smooth legs and glowing skin? Yes, please! At European Wax Center - Jupiter, we believe that revealing beautiful skin is the first step in revealing the real you—the you who stands up for herself and walks with a confident stride. Our Jupiter waxing salon offers body waxing services in Jupiter that are designed to remove the hair you don’t want and shift the spotlight to your beautiful skin. From full body waxing to targeted services like arm waxing, leg waxing, chest waxing, shoulder waxing, back waxing, underarm waxing, and more, we help you feel bold and radiant.

      Schedule Jupiter Body Waxing Services at European Wax Center

      Get Skin That Always Strikes the Right Note with Arm Waxing & Leg Waxing in Jupiter

      Let European Wax Center - Jupiter help you achieve irresistibly smooth skin with our expert waxing services. Our body waxing for women has helped guests in Jupiter achieve skin that turns heads in every outfit. Don’t hesitate to rock that skirt after a leg waxing or throw your arms in the air with confidence—our waxing services are here to make sure annoying stubble never steals your shine. Our arm waxing and underarm waxing services remove stubborn hair, leaving your skin soft and even. Gentlemen, we’ve got you covered too! Our body waxing for men includes chest waxing and back waxing, helping you achieve your skin goals. Every Jupiter body waxing service uses European Wax Center’s proprietary Comfort Wax® to provide smooth results and maximum comfort. Beyond silky skin, a full body wax exfoliates your skin, offers longer-lasting results than other hair removal methods, and can lead to finer, thinner regrowth over time.

      Book Your Body Waxing Service at European Wax Center - Jupiter

      Smooth skin is just a reservation away. Whether you’re looking for full body waxing or a specific service, European Wax Center - Jupiter is here to help. Book your reservation with us today for the best full body wax near you, and enjoy the smooth, glowing skin you deserve. Get ready to reveal your most radiant self with our expert body wax services!

      Other Locations Nearby

      Find another location nearby